facebook twitter rss
Cara Gosselin on TLC's "Jon & Kate Plus 8"
Cara Gosselin on TLC's Jon & Kate Plus 8
Cara Gosselin stars on TLC's docu-drama about her family's life, "Jon & Kate Plus 8."

Cara Gosselin is one of the twins born on October 8, 2000. Her twin sister is Madelyn Gosselin. Sweet, friendly, quiet, girly, and caring describe Cara Gosselin! Cara Gosselin lives with her family in Pennsylvania.



CARA GOSSELIN: FACTS

How old is Cara Gosselin? Find out here.

Age: 13 years old
Birthday: October 8, 2000
Nickname: C-Buddy
Full Name / Real Name: Cara Nicole Gosselin
Birthplace: Hershey, PA





Kim Kardashian of "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" Top 10 Highest Paid Reality Stars — To no one's surprise, Kim Kardashian comes at a top, while the rest of the top ten includes her sisters, the "Jersey Shore" boys, "The Hills" vixens and more. Read more...
Kate Gosselin and Jon Gosselin in "Jon & Kate Plus 8" Kate Gosselin Gives Intimate Interview — In the special "Kate: Her Story," NBC's Natalie Morales sits down with the star of "Jon & Kate Plus Eight" for her most intimate interview to date. Read more...
Kate Gosselin in "Dancing with the Stars 2010" Minus Jon Equals 'Kate Plus Eight' — Starting November 2, "Jon and Kate Plus Eight" gets a new title as it relaunches, sidelines Jon Gosselin, and puts the emphasis on Kate Gosselin. Read more...
SEE ALL KATE PLUS 8 NEWS


 
 
 
 
Who is Cara Gosselin dating? What do you think of Cara Gosselin?

Post a Comment
Display Name
E-mail (optional)
(not displayed with comment)
URL (optional)
Comment
  BB code and links are not permitted.