facebook twitter rss
Francesca Eastwood from "Mrs. Eastwood & Company" stars in the E! Entertainment reality docu-series.

Opinionated and artistic, Francesca Eastwood is the daughter of Clint Eastwood and actress Frances Fisher, though she also calls Dina Eastwood "mom." A bit of a free spirit and an adventure seeker, Francesca is in a serious relationship with her 29-year-old boyfriend, famed celebrity photographer Tyler Shields. She is his muse; he is her passion. Deeply in love, the couple has been together since
Francesca Eastwood in "Mrs. Eastwood & Company"
Francesca Eastwood Mrs. Eastwood & Company
2011 and as a result, Francesca's world and her relationships are changing.

Fully embracing her newfound freedom as a young adult living on her own in Los Angeles, Francesca is currently enrolled at USC, but believes that life's biggest lessons happen through experience and not in a classroom. The rebellious blonde likes to travel, try new things and appreciates the finer things in life, including high-end fashions. Francesca is a big fan of Overtone and has been like a little sister to the band members since their arrival.

Dylan Penn is Perfect for Ermanno Scervino Spring Campaign
Report: Francesca Eastwood Annulling Marriage to Jonah Hill's Brother
First Dibs: Did Jessica Biel Refuse to Watch Justin Timberlake's AMA Performance?
Francesca Eastwood Marries Jonah Hill's Brother, Jordan Feldstein
First Dibs: Is Jennifer Lawrence in Love with Her Ex?
Francesca Eastwood Chats About Her Famous Dad, Being 'Very Green' at the Environmental Media Awards
Christina Hendricks: Tacori Club Event 2013 with Tamera Mowry!
Clint Eastwood's Wife Checks Into Rehab for Depression and Anxiety
Emma Roberts: Tyler Shields' Suspense Series (Exclusive)
Willa Holland & Francesca Eastwood: Elle's Women in Television Two


How tall is Francesca Eastwood? How old is Francesca Eastwood? Where does Francesca Eastwood live? Find out here.

Age: 23 years old
Birthday: August 7, 1993
Height: 4' 10"
Nickname: Frannie
Full Name / Real Name: Francesca Ruth Fisher-Eastwood
Birthplace: Redding, CA
Current Residence: Carmel, CA

"Mrs. Eastwood & Company" cast 'Mrs. Eastwood & Company': Meet the Cast — Premiering Sunday, May 20, the new E! reality series follows Dina Eastwood, the wife of film legend Clint Eastwood, and their daughters as well as Overtone, the vocal group from South Africa managed by Dina. Read more...

Who is Francesca Eastwood dating? What do you think of Francesca Eastwood?

Post a Comment
Display Name
E-mail (optional)
(not displayed with comment)
URL (optional)
  BB code and links are not permitted.