facebook twitter rss
Gage Hubbard in "Face Off"
Gage Hubbard Face Off
Gage Hubbard from "Face Off," whose actual name is Kayla Hubbard, is one of the contestants on the Syfy reality special effects make-up artist competition series. Gage ("Face Off") is from Willard, Utah. He is 26 years old.

Gage Hubbard has worked on special effects and make-up for titles that include "Brando Unauthorized," "Chicago Pulaski Jones," "Wilde Salome," "Puppet Master: Axis of Evil," "Demonic Toys: Personal Demons," "Ashley's Ashes," "The Portal" and "Bled."


How tall is Gage Hubbard? How old is Gage Hubbard? Find out here.

Age: 32 years old
Birthday: August 3, 1984
Height: 6' 1"
Nickname: Gage Munster
Full Name / Real Name: Gage D. Hubbard.
Birthplace: Ogden, UT
Hometown: Willard, UT

"Face Off" (TV show) Season 10 contestants 'Face Off' Season 10 Contestants Revealed — Premiering Wednesday, January 13, the new season of the Syfy competition series will have 14 contestants competing to win $100,000, a 2016 Fiat 500 and a VIP trip courtesy of Kryolan Professional Make-Up to one of their 85 international locations. Read more...
Grant Bowler and Stephanie Leonidas in "Defiance" Syfy Reveals 2015 Summer Schedule — The lineup includes event movie "Sharknado 3," new series "Killjoys," "Dark Matter" and "Geeks Who Drink," and returning series "Defiance," "Dominion" and "Face Off." Read more...
Rayce Bird in "Face Off" 'Face Off' Season 8: Return of the Champions — Premiering Tuesday, January 13, the new season of the Syfy reality competition series will feature a new twist with three former champions selecting teams of five new artists who they will coach throughout the season. Read more...

Who is Gage Hubbard dating? What do you think of Gage Hubbard?

Post a Comment
Display Name
E-mail (optional)
(not displayed with comment)
URL (optional)
  BB code and links are not permitted.