facebook twitter rss
Kristi Gibson in "Bret Michaels: Life as I Know It"
Kristi Gibson Bret Michaels: Life as I Know It
Kristi Gibson from "Bret Michaels: Life as I Know It" stars in the VH1 reality docu-series.

Kristi Gibson is Bret Michaels' on-again, off-again girlfriend of 16 years. She is also the mother of his two daughters, Raine  Sychak and Jorja Sychak.


How tall is Kristi Gibson? How old is Kristi Gibson? Who is Kristi Gibson dating? Find out here.

Age: 44 years old
Birthday: December 25, 1970
Height: 5' 8"
Nickname: Gibby
Full Name / Real Name: Kristi Lynn Gibson
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

"Mario Lopez: Saved by the Baby" cast: Courtney Mazza and Mario Lopez It's All About Weddings, Rings and Babies on VH1 — Newcomers "My Big Friggin Wedding" and "Mario Lopez: Saved by the Baby" will join "Brett Michaels: Life As I Know It" on the network's schedule on Monday, November 1. Read more...
Bret Michaels 'Bret Michaels: Life As I Know It' Gets Him Back on His Feet — The new VH1 docu-series will premiere in a first-look special on Memorial Day, Monday, May 31 before an anticipated fall launch for the full series, depending on the rocker's medical condition. Read more...

Post a Comment
Display Name
E-mail (optional)
(not displayed with comment)
URL (optional)
  BB code and links are not permitted.